Unternehmerteam Sense


BNI-Direktor

Martin Calori
Martin Calori
+41 79 176 07 07
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Christian Leu
Christian Leu
+41 31 503 47 50
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Restaurant z'Birchhölzli
Freitag 06:30
Restaurant z'Birchhölzli
Birchstrasse 10
3186 Düdingen

Führungsteam

Daniel Ruprecht
Daniel Ruprecht
Chapterdirektor
+41 31 747 02 64
E-Mail Porträt
Marc Suter
Marc Suter
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 26 493 00 40
E-Mail Porträt
Ivan Schmutz
Ivan Schmutz
Schatzmeister
+41 26 492 50 40
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden
Live

33 Mitglieder


33 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Aebischer Armin Küchenbau Boschung Küchen AG
Bahnhofstrasse 37
3185 Schmitten
Schmitten
Aerschmann Norbert Fenster- und Türenbau Muster Fenster AG
Chrummatt 38
3175 Flamatt
Flamatt
Berthold Patrick Elektrik Elina AG
Industriestrasse 51
3175 Flamatt
Flamatt
Bouquet Michel Versicherungssachverständiger Allianz-Suisse
Engelhardstrasse 6
3280 Murten
Murten
Brülhart Marcel Buchhaltung axalta Treuhand AG
Duensstrasse 1
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Brülhart Stephan Bauunternehmen Duens Gerüstbau AG
Velgaweg 15
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Di Pietro Stefan Maler-/Lackierarbeiten di pietro wysser gmbh
Bösingerstrasse 3
3177 Laupen
Laupen
Fasel Kuno Autohandel Garage Fasel AG
Industriestrasse 2
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Folly Jacques Architektur Baeriswyl Architekten AG
Hauptstrasse 62
1715 Alterswil
Alterswil
Fuhrer Beyeler Jola Desarrollo Coaching
Rosenweg 3
3177 Laupen
Laupen
Haering Pascal Arbeitsvermittlung (Zeitarbeit) ATEC Personal AG
Hauptstrasse 44
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Hildbrand Beatrice Fotografie Fotobeatrice
Bahnweg 6
3177 Laupen
Laupen
Hofmann Ernst Parkett-/Bodenbeläge Parkettaschi GmbH
Mühlestrasse 13
3177 Laupen
Laupen
Hubler Reto Spezialgebiet (Werbung & Marketing) LSC AG
Chrummatt 42
3175 Flamatt
Flamatt
Jeckelmann Guido Finanztreuhand Freiburger Kantonalbank
Bernstrasse 18
3175 Flamatt
Flamatt
Jenny Edgar Agentur für Wohnimmobilien Gestina AG
Rue Locarno 3
1701 Fribourg
Fribourg
Jörg Andreas Metallbau Jörg & Co. Metallbau AG
Bethlehem 17
3185 Schmitten
Schmitten
Jungo Stephan Spezialgebiet (Handwerk) Baeriswyl AG
Warpelstrasse 10a
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Lehmann Joel Moto Güüge GmbH
Neuengasse 2
3177 Laupen
Laupen
Mäder Jürg Zimmerei/Holzbau Holzbau Mäder und Partner
Postfach 10
3175 Flamatt
Flamatt
Perler Heinrich Bauunternehmen Perler AG, Hoch- und Tiefbau
Dorfstrasse 12
3184 Wünnewil
Wünnewil
Raetzo Renata Restaurant Norena GmbH
Zelgmoosweg 17
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Roggo Armin Spezialgebiet (Handwerk) InnoService AG
Sandacherstrasse 23
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Ruprecht Daniel Garten-/Landschaftsbau Gartenkultur Daniel Ruprecht AG
Mühlestrasse 18a
3177 Laupen
Laupen
Sahli Mark Reisebüro FRI Travel
Hauptstrasse 23
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Schaller Matthias Gipserei/Stuckaturen Malerei Schaller AG
Weihermatte 15
3182 Ueberstorf
Ueberstorf
Schaller Patrick Parkett-/Bodenbeläge Frutiger AG Bodenbelagstechnik
Eymattstrasse 73
3027 Bern
Bern
Schmutz Ivan Weinhandel/Winzerei GAUCH Cave des Rochers AG
Kirchstrasse 7
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Schneuwly Lukas Onlinemarketingberatung Skippr GmbH
Hauptstrasse 44
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Schöpfer Heribert Sanitär-/Heizungsinstallationen Schöpfer & Egger AG
Juchstrasse 7
1712 Tafers
Tafers
Suter Marc Hörgeräteakustik Hörberatung Düdingen Worb
Hauptstrasse 8
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Vonlanthen Benno Druckerei SENSIA AG
Bonnstrasse 22
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen
Waeber Gallus Spezialgebiet (Computer & Programmierung) PC-Profi GmbH
Hauptstrasse 16
3186 Düdingen
Düdingen